Тропа Мужества
Этномир
25-26 сентября 2021
Ж80К, 4 КП, 80.000 м |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Место эст |
Номер |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Квал |
ГР |
Время этапа |
Время команды |
Место инд. на
этапе |
Место ком. на
этапе |
|
1 |
78 |
Sunny |
15:19:48 |
|
1 |
|||||
1078 |
Кузнецова Светлана |
Sunny |
|
1984 |
15:34:48 |
1 |
||||
2 |
94 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1094 |
Шило Алла |
|
|
1983 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
3 |
96 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1096 |
Букатина Анна |
|
|
1977 |
DNF |
|
|
|
||
Главный судья |
Вершинский А.А. |
|
|
|||||||
Главный секретарь |
Щекалев А.С. |
|
|
|||||||
М80К, 4 КП, 80.000 м |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Место |
Номер |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Квал |
ГР |
Время |
Время команды |
Место инд. на
этапе |
Место ком. на
этапе |
|
эст |
этапа |
|||||||||
1 |
79 |
Тот самый |
13:37:01 |
|
1 |
|||||
1079 |
Левандовский Олег |
Тот самый |
|
1971 |
13:52:01 |
1 |
||||
2 |
76 |
|
16:23:46 |
|
2 |
|||||
1076 |
Карпачев Василий |
|
|
1985 |
16:38:46 |
2 |
||||
3 |
84 |
Приятные новости |
17:00:14 |
|
3 |
|||||
1084 |
Питов Антон |
Приятные новости |
|
1981 |
17:15:14 |
3 |
||||
4 |
77 |
Laiquendi |
17:00:40 |
|
4 |
|||||
1077 |
Крупнов Александр |
Laiquendi |
|
1988 |
17:15:40 |
4 |
||||
5 |
71 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1071 |
Барышев Николай |
|
|
1995 |
DNF |
|
||||
6 |
70 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1070 |
Афиногенов Дмитрий |
|
|
1994 |
DNF |
|
||||
7 |
67 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1067 |
Аксенов Андрей |
|
|
1980 |
DNF |
|
|
|
||
8 |
68 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1068 |
Анисенков Роман |
|
|
1977 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
9 |
69 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1069 |
Анкудинов Алексей |
|
|
1983 |
DNF |
|
|
|
||
10 |
72 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1072 |
Евдокимов Александр |
|
|
1981 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
11 |
73 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1073 |
Жмуров Тимур |
|
|
1992 |
DNF |
|
|
|
||
12 |
74 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1074 |
Зимин Александр |
|
|
1976 |
DNF |
|
|
|
||
13 |
75 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1075 |
Исаев Артур |
|
|
1990 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
14 |
80 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1080 |
Налёт Роман |
|
|
1986 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
15 |
81 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1081 |
Нефедов Юрий |
|
|
1993 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
16 |
82 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1082 |
Панченко Тарас |
|
|
1989 |
DNF |
|
|
|
||
17 |
83 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1083 |
Папанин Константин |
|
|
1987 |
DNF |
|
|
|
||
18 |
85 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1085 |
Приблагин Игорь |
|
|
1989 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
19 |
86 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1086 |
Прокопов Александр |
|
|
1994 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
20 |
87 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1087 |
Рожков Дмитрий |
|
|
1981 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
21 |
88 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1088 |
Рыбальченко Сергей |
|
|
1989 |
DNF |
|
|
|
||
22 |
89 |
TRIKO.CLUB |
|
|
|
|||||
1089 |
Самозванов Никита |
TRIKO.CLUB |
|
1988 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
23 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1090 |
Скобенко Евгений |
|
|
1987 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
24 |
91 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1091 |
Стрибный Дмитрий |
|
|
1982 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
25 |
92 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1092 |
Тишкин Константин |
|
|
1986 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
26 |
93 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1093 |
Тупогуз Александр |
|
|
1993 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
27 |
97 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1097 |
Шмелев Денис |
|
|
1986 |
DNF |
|
|
|
||
Главный судья |
Вершинский А.А. |
|
|
|||||||
Главный секретарь |
Щекалев А.С. |
|
|
|||||||
|
||||||||||
П80, 4 КП, 80.000 м |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Место |
Номер |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Квал |
ГР |
Время |
Время команды |
Место инд. на
этапе |
Место ком. на
этапе |
|
эст |
этапа |
|||||||||
1 |
100 |
Дуст |
14:59:20 |
|
1 |
|||||
1100 |
Черствов Дмитрий |
Дуст |
|
1972 |
15:14:20 |
1 |
||||
2100 |
Черствова Юлия |
Дуст |
|
1983 |
0:00 |
1 |
||||
2 |
107 |
Маньяки |
|
|
|
|||||
1107 |
Тицкий Сергей |
Маньяки |
|
1978 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
2107 |
Шаменева Елена |
Маньяки |
|
1980 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
Главный судья |
Вершинский А.А. |
|
|
|||||||
Главный секретарь |
Щекалев А.С. |
|
|
|||||||
|
||||||||||
К80, 4 КП, 80.000 м |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Место |
Номер |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Квал |
ГР |
Время |
Время команды |
Место инд. на
этапе |
Место ком. на
этапе |
|
эст |
этапа |
|||||||||
1 |
150 |
ПроХОДимцы |
28:29:44 |
|
1 |
|||||
1150 |
Черников Александр |
ПроХОДимцы |
|
1980 |
28:44:44 |
1 |
||||
2150 |
Мозговая Елена |
ПроХОДимцы |
|
1981 |
0:00 |
1 |
||||
3150 |
Столбов Станислав |
ПроХОДимцы |
|
1987 |
0:00 |
1 |
||||
4150 |
Сухарев Денис |
ПроХОДимцы |
|
1986 |
0:00 |
1 |
||||
5150 |
Исаев Артур |
ПроХОДимцы |
|
1986 |
0:00 |
1 |
||||
2 |
155 |
ДоХОДяги |
|
|
|
|||||
1155 |
Резерв Резерв |
ДоХОДяги |
|
0 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
2155 |
Резерв Резерв |
ДоХОДяги |
|
0 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
3155 |
Резерв Резерв |
ДоХОДяги |
|
0 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
4155 |
Резерв Резерв |
ДоХОДяги |
|
0 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
5155 |
Резерв Резерв |
ДоХОДяги |
|
0 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
Главный судья |
Вершинский А.А. |
|
|
|||||||
Главный секретарь |
Щекалев А.С. |
|
|
|||||||
|
||||||||||
Ж65К, 2 КП, 65.000 м |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Место |
Номер |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Квал |
ГР |
Время |
Время команды |
Место инд. на
этапе |
Место ком. на
этапе |
|
эст |
этапа |
|||||||||
1 |
43 |
|
11:02:17 |
|
1 |
|||||
1043 |
Новикова Любовь |
|
|
1966 |
11:17:17 |
1 |
||||
2 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1024 |
Горшкова Диана |
|
|
1992 |
DNF |
|
|
|
||
3 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1033 |
Кошелева Елена |
|
|
1986 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
4 |
39 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1039 |
Митрохина Любовь |
|
|
1991 |
DNF |
|
|
|
||
5 |
45 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1045 |
Панасюк Екатерина |
|
|
1990 |
DNF |
|
|
|
||
6 |
49 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1049 |
Пименова Марина |
|
|
1988 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
7 |
51 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1051 |
Поспелова Татьяна |
|
|
1972 |
DNF |
|
|
|
||
8 |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1054 |
Реснянская Софья |
|
|
1998 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
9 |
63 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1063 |
Чернышева Евгения |
|
|
1995 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
10 |
65 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1065 |
Шевцова Елена |
|
|
1968 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
Главный судья |
Вершинский А.А. |
|
|
|||||||
Главный секретарь |
Щекалев А.С. |
|
|
|||||||
|
||||||||||
М65К, 2 КП, 65.000 м |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Место |
Номер |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Квал |
ГР |
Время |
Время команды |
Место инд. на
этапе |
Место ком. на
этапе |
|
эст |
этапа |
|||||||||
1 |
53 |
|
11:02:22 |
|
1 |
|||||
1053 |
Радзивилл Алексей |
|
|
1990 |
11:17:22 |
1 |
||||
2 |
40 |
|
11:53:59 |
|
2 |
|||||
1040 |
Моисеев Павел |
|
|
1996 |
11:53:59 |
2 |
||||
3 |
48 |
|
11:54:23 |
|
3 |
|||||
1048 |
Пахомчик Михаил |
|
|
1969 |
11:54:23 |
3 |
||||
4 |
31 |
|
14:26:00 |
|
4 |
|||||
1031 |
Козаренко Олег |
|
|
1980 |
14:41:00 |
4 |
||||
5 |
50 |
|
14:29:48 |
|
5 |
|||||
1050 |
Попов Дмитрий |
|
|
1983 |
14:44:48 |
5 |
||||
6 |
18 |
|
14:29:57 |
|
6 |
|||||
1018 |
Афанасьев Никита |
|
|
1987 |
14:44:57 |
6 |
||||
7 |
95 |
|
14:29:58 |
|
7 |
|||||
1095 |
Плотников Иван |
|
|
1988 |
14:44:58 |
7 |
||||
8 |
56 |
|
14:55:48 |
|
8 |
|||||
1056 |
Скачков Владимир |
|
|
1990 |
15:10:48 |
8 |
||||
9 |
41 |
Дустоград |
15:50:02 |
|
9 |
|||||
1041 |
Назмудинов Игорь |
Дустоград |
|
1963 |
16:05:02 |
9 |
||||
10 |
66 |
|
15:59:10 |
|
10 |
|||||
1066 |
Шилин Михаил |
|
|
1989 |
16:14:10 |
10 |
||||
11 |
46 |
Неукротимая планета |
16:30:55 |
|
11 |
|||||
1046 |
Пантелеев Роман |
Неукротимая планета |
|
1987 |
16:45:55 |
11 |
||||
12 |
22 |
Неукротимая планета |
16:31:04 |
|
12 |
|||||
1022 |
Варфоломеев Владимир |
Неукротимая планета |
|
1986 |
16:46:04 |
12 |
||||
13 |
37 |
|
16:44:33 |
|
13 |
|||||
1037 |
Матюнин Александр |
|
|
1990 |
16:59:33 |
13 |
||||
14 |
64 |
|
16:44:44 |
|
14 |
|||||
1064 |
Шамонов Александр |
|
|
1987 |
16:59:44 |
14 |
||||
15 |
17 |
|
17:24:59 |
|
15 |
|||||
1017 |
Антонов Сергей |
|
|
1985 |
17:39:59 |
15 |
||||
16 |
34 |
С.С.С.Р |
18:12:30 |
|
16 |
|||||
1034 |
Лакиза Юрий |
С.С.С.Р |
|
1966 |
18:27:30 |
16 |
||||
17 |
20 |
Казаки |
18:30:46 |
|
17 |
|||||
1020 |
Бубнов Роман |
Казаки |
|
1992 |
18:30:46 |
17 |
||||
18 |
35 |
Бойцовый Кот |
19:03:37 |
|
18 |
|||||
1035 |
Лебедев Василий |
Бойцовый Кот |
|
1985 |
19:18:37 |
18 |
||||
19 |
99 |
|
27:14:43 |
|
19 |
|||||
1099 |
Тюрин Николай |
|
|
1974 |
27:29:43 |
19 |
||||
20 |
98 |
|
27:14:50 |
|
20 |
|||||
1098 |
Стулов Александр |
|
|
1973 |
27:29:50 |
20 |
||||
21 |
16 |
ИСТАР |
|
|
|
|||||
1016 |
Актеров Сергей |
ИСТАР |
|
1988 |
DNF |
|
|
|
||
22 |
21 |
Ртуть ( Северные мед |
|
|
|
|||||
1021 |
Буланов Михаил |
Ртуть ( Северные мед |
|
1981 |
DNF |
|
|
|
||
23 |
26 |
Ртуть |
|
|
|
|||||
1026 |
Егоров Александр |
Ртуть |
|
1981 |
DNF |
|
|
|
||
24 |
27 |
Ртуть |
|
|
|
|||||
1027 |
Завалов Дмитрий |
Ртуть |
|
1981 |
DNF |
|
|
|
||
25 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1028 |
Каипов Рашид |
|
|
1979 |
DNF |
|
|
|
||
26 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1029 |
Коваленко Сергей |
|
|
1987 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
27 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1030 |
Кожин Андрей |
|
|
1981 |
DNF |
|
|
|
||
28 |
32 |
Ртуть |
|
|
|
|||||
1032 |
Копылов Андрей |
Ртуть |
|
1982 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
29 |
36 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1036 |
Макеев Тихон |
|
|
2000 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
30 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1038 |
Мемнонов Михаил |
|
|
1981 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
31 |
42 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1042 |
Наймилов Евгений |
|
|
1986 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
32 |
44 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1044 |
Острянин Артемий |
|
|
1986 |
DNF |
|
|
|
||
33 |
47 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1047 |
Пантелеев Сергей |
|
|
1991 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
34 |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1052 |
Постников Александр |
|
|
1982 |
DNF |
|
|
|
||
35 |
55 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1055 |
Свидинский Тимофей |
|
|
1982 |
DNF |
|
|
|
||
36 |
57 |
Ртуть |
|
|
|
|||||
1057 |
Смирнов Андрей |
Ртуть |
|
1983 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
37 |
58 |
Одиночка |
|
|
|
|||||
1058 |
Соковнин Александр |
Одиночка |
|
1991 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
38 |
59 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1059 |
Станиславский Данила |
|
|
1986 |
DNF |
|
|
|
||
39 |
60 |
Сычев |
|
|
|
|||||
1060 |
Сычев Владислав |
Сычев |
|
1998 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
40 |
61 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1061 |
Тарасов Виктор |
|
|
1987 |
DNF |
|
|
|
||
41 |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1062 |
Финогеев Иван |
|
|
1996 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
Главный судья |
Вершинский А.А. |
|
|
|||||||
Главный секретарь |
Щекалев А.С. |
|
|
|||||||
|
||||||||||
П65, 2 КП, 65.000 м |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Место |
Номер |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Квал |
ГР |
Время |
Время команды |
Место инд. на
этапе |
Место ком. на
этапе |
|
эст |
этапа |
|||||||||
2 |
105 |
Долгая прогулка |
|
|
|
|||||
1105 |
Кожин Максим |
Долгая прогулка |
|
1983 |
DNF |
|
|
|
||
2105 |
Кожина Юля |
Долгая прогулка |
|
1988 |
DNF |
|
|
|
||
|
103 |
Красновы |
|
|
|
|||||
1103 |
Краснов Евгений |
Красновы |
|
1979 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
1 |
2103 |
Краснова Татьяна |
Красновы |
|
1992 |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
3 |
106 |
Аrctic cats |
|
|
|
|||||
1106 |
Гневко Дмитрий |
Аrctic cats |
|
1970 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
2106 |
Гневко Полина |
Аrctic cats |
|
1985 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
Главный судья |
Вершинский А.А. |
|
|
|||||||
Главный секретарь |
Щекалев А.С. |
|
|
|||||||
|
||||||||||
К65, 2 КП, 65.000 м |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Место |
Номер |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Квал |
ГР |
Время |
Время команды |
Место инд. на
этапе |
Место ком. на
этапе |
|
эст |
этапа |
|||||||||
1 |
154 |
Рассвет |
18:26:40 |
|
1 |
|||||
1154 |
Дычкин Михаил |
Рассвет |
|
1990 |
18:26:40 |
1 |
||||
2154 |
Капустин Дмитрий |
Рассвет |
|
1990 |
0:00 |
1 |
||||
3154 |
Литвяков Илья |
Рассвет |
|
1994 |
0:00 |
1 |
||||
4154 |
Седельников Константин |
Рассвет |
|
1991 |
0:00 |
1 |
||||
5154 |
Осипов Сергей |
Рассвет |
|
1999 |
0:00 |
1 |
||||
2 |
156 |
Кураж |
|
|
|
|||||
1156 |
Павлова Ольга |
Кураж |
|
1977 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
2156 |
Игорт Аверьянов |
Кураж |
|
1997 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
3156 |
Сидорин Максим |
Кураж |
|
1997 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
4156 |
Анастасия Колесникова |
Кураж |
|
1991 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
5156 |
Абашева Анна |
Кураж |
|
1991 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
3 |
157 |
Ртуть ( Северные мед |
|
|
|
|||||
1157 |
Свидинский Тимофей |
Ртуть ( Северные мед |
|
1982 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
2157 |
Завалов Дмитрий |
Ртуть ( Северные мед |
|
1982 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
3157 |
Мемнонов Михаил |
Ртуть ( Северные мед |
|
1981 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
4157 |
Егоров Александр |
Ртуть ( Северные мед |
|
1980 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
5157 |
Васильев Георгий |
Ртуть ( Северные мед |
|
2006 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
Главный судья |
Вершинский А.А. |
|
|
|||||||
Главный секретарь |
Щекалев А.С. |
|
|
|||||||
|
||||||||||
Ж15К, 1 КП, 15.000 м |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Место |
Номер |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Квал |
ГР |
Время |
Время команды |
Место инд. на
этапе |
Место ком. на
этапе |
|
эст |
этапа |
|||||||||
1 |
14 |
|
2:49:07 |
|
1 |
|||||
1014 |
Толкачева Ольга |
|
|
1988 |
2:49:07 |
1 |
||||
2 |
13 |
Тимофеевз |
3:05:49 |
|
2 |
|||||
1013 |
Тимофеева Ирина |
Тимофеевз |
|
1979 |
3:05:49 |
2 |
||||
3 |
23 |
|
3:19:01 |
|
3 |
|||||
1023 |
Арнаут Наталья |
|
|
1984 |
3:19:01 |
3 |
||||
4 |
4 |
|
3:21:47 |
|
4 |
|||||
1004 |
Жилина Ольга |
|
|
1974 |
3:21:47 |
4 |
||||
5 |
10 |
|
3:22:46 |
|
5 |
|||||
1010 |
Пузанова Елена |
|
|
1978 |
3:22:46 |
5 |
||||
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
6 |
1002 |
Григорьева Оксана |
|
|
1975 |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
7 |
3 |
Ксю |
|
|
|
|||||
1003 |
Гурская Оксана |
Ксю |
|
1991 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
Главный судья |
Вершинский А.А. |
|
|
|||||||
Главный секретарь |
Щекалев А.С. |
|
|
|||||||
|
||||||||||
М15К, 1 КП, 15.000 м |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Место |
Номер |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Квал |
ГР |
Время |
Время команды |
Место инд. на
этапе |
Место ком. на
этапе |
|
эст |
этапа |
|||||||||
1 |
9 |
Муравей |
2:25:32 |
|
1 |
|||||
1009 |
Муравенков Олег |
Муравей |
|
2011 |
2:25:32 |
1 |
||||
2 |
8 |
|
2:30:07 |
|
2 |
|||||
1008 |
Митрохин Алексей |
|
|
2003 |
2:30:07 |
2 |
||||
3 |
7 |
|
2:41:34 |
|
3 |
|||||
1007 |
Кузнецов Дмитрий |
|
|
1980 |
2:41:34 |
3 |
||||
4 |
25 |
0 |
2:48:35 |
|
4 |
|||||
1025 |
Петропавлов Дмитрий |
0 |
|
1984 |
2:48:35 |
4 |
||||
5 |
19 |
|
2:49:11 |
|
5 |
|||||
1019 |
Широков Александр |
|
|
1981 |
2:49:11 |
5 |
||||
6 |
15 |
0 |
3:19:05 |
|
6 |
|||||
1015 |
Полупан Григорий |
0 |
|
1986 |
3:19:05 |
6 |
||||
7 |
12 |
|
3:47:47 |
|
7 |
|||||
1012 |
Стрельцов Егор |
|
|
2003 |
3:47:47 |
7 |
||||
8 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1001 |
Григорьев Фёдор |
|
|
2009 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
9 |
5 |
Ртуть |
|
|
|
|||||
1005 |
Завалов Егор |
Ртуть |
|
2009 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
10 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
1006 |
Камбур Петр |
|
|
1989 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
11 |
11 |
Русские пробежки |
|
|
|
|||||
1011 |
Сидоров Александр |
Русские пробежки |
|
1992 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
Главный судья |
Вершинский А.А. |
|
|
|||||||
Главный секретарь |
Щекалев А.С. |
|
|
|||||||
|
||||||||||
К15, 1 КП, 15.000 м |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Место |
Номер |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Квал |
ГР |
Время |
Время команды |
Место инд. на
этапе |
Место ком. на
этапе |
|
эст |
этапа |
|||||||||
1 |
160 |
Принцессы-1 |
2:28:03 |
|
1 |
|||||
1160 |
Сеньковская Марина |
Принцессы-1 |
|
1986 |
3:18:03 |
1 |
||||
2160 |
Мичурина Софья |
Принцессы-1 |
|
2007 |
0:00 |
1 |
||||
3160 |
Власова Виктория |
Принцессы-1 |
|
2008 |
0:00 |
1 |
||||
4160 |
Черных Анастасия |
Принцессы-1 |
|
2007 |
0:00 |
1 |
||||
5160 |
Демехина Софья |
Принцессы-1 |
|
2008 |
0:00 |
1 |
||||
|
165 |
ОЮР-1 |
|
|
|
|||||
1165 |
Афонькин Егор |
ОЮР-1 |
|
2008 |
2:30:04 |
2 |
||||
2 |
2165 |
Шиянов Игорь |
ОЮР-1 |
|
2008 |
0:00 |
2:30:04 |
2 |
2 |
|
3165 |
Малыш Иван |
ОЮР-1 |
|
2008 |
0:00 |
2 |
||||
4165 |
Бархатов Юрий |
ОЮР-1 |
|
2004 |
0:00 |
2 |
||||
5165 |
Сальник Даниил |
ОЮР-1 |
|
2005 |
0:00 |
2 |
||||
3 |
162 |
ОЮР-4 |
2:41:36 |
|
3 |
|||||
1162 |
Борисов Илья |
ОЮР-4 |
|
2011 |
2:41:36 |
3 |
||||
2162 |
Филиппов Ярослав |
ОЮР-4 |
|
2008 |
0:00 |
3 |
||||
3162 |
Скоробогатов Кирилл |
ОЮР-4 |
|
2010 |
0:00 |
3 |
||||
4162 |
Патрикеев Евгений |
ОЮР-4 |
|
2010 |
0:00 |
3 |
||||
5162 |
Добрынин Владимир |
ОЮР-4 |
|
2009 |
0:00 |
3 |
||||
4 |
163 |
ОЮР-3 |
2:41:37 |
|
4 |
|||||
1163 |
Кузнецов Владимир |
ОЮР-3 |
|
2009 |
2:41:37 |
4 |
||||
2163 |
Лебедев Алексей |
ОЮР-3 |
|
2009 |
0:00 |
4 |
||||
3163 |
Павленко Ярослав |
ОЮР-3 |
|
2008 |
0:00 |
4 |
||||
4163 |
Николаев Александр |
ОЮР-3 |
|
2008 |
0:00 |
4 |
||||
5163 |
Коваленко Иван |
ОЮР-3 |
|
2005 |
0:00 |
4 |
||||
5 |
159 |
Принцессы-2 |
2:48:04 |
|
5 |
|||||
1159 |
Глущенко Елена |
Принцессы-2 |
|
1975 |
3:18:04 |
5 |
||||
2159 |
Гробовая Анна |
Принцессы-2 |
|
2008 |
0:00 |
5 |
||||
3159 |
Джемесюк Ульяна |
Принцессы-2 |
|
2009 |
0:00 |
5 |
||||
4159 |
Линник Всеволод |
Принцессы-2 |
|
2010 |
0:00 |
5 |
||||
5159 |
Петренко Ярослав |
Принцессы-2 |
|
2009 |
0:00 |
5 |
||||
6 |
152 |
МПКУ-1 |
3:09:35 |
|
6 |
|||||
1152 |
Фирсов Лев |
МПКУ-1 |
|
1970 |
3:09:35 |
6 |
||||
2152 |
Сабуров Михаил |
МПКУ-1 |
|
2008 |
0:00 |
6 |
||||
3152 |
Шаталин Константин |
МПКУ-1 |
|
2008 |
0:00 |
6 |
||||
4152 |
Анисимов Петр |
МПКУ-1 |
|
2008 |
0:00 |
6 |
||||
5152 |
Пахаручин Дмитрий |
МПКУ-1 |
|
2008 |
0:00 |
6 |
||||
7 |
153 |
МПКУ-2 |
3:09:38 |
|
7 |
|||||
1153 |
Балялин Владимир |
МПКУ-2 |
|
2008 |
3:09:38 |
7 |
||||
2153 |
Тарасов Владимир |
МПКУ-2 |
|
2006 |
0:00 |
7 |
||||
3153 |
Проданов Максим |
МПКУ-2 |
|
2006 |
0:00 |
7 |
||||
4153 |
Федоров Иван |
МПКУ-2 |
|
2006 |
0:00 |
7 |
||||
5153 |
Ширин Михаил |
МПКУ-2 |
|
2007 |
0:00 |
7 |
||||
8 |
164 |
ОЮР-2 |
3:47:50 |
|
8 |
|||||
1164 |
Гайдуков Марк |
ОЮР-2 |
|
2006 |
3:47:50 |
8 |
||||
2164 |
Джемесюк Алексей |
ОЮР-2 |
|
2007 |
0:00 |
8 |
||||
3164 |
Хафизов Артур |
ОЮР-2 |
|
2008 |
0:00 |
8 |
||||
4164 |
Балабаев Семен |
ОЮР-2 |
|
2007 |
0:00 |
8 |
||||
5164 |
Лелюх Игорь |
ОЮР-2 |
|
2008 |
0:00 |
8 |
||||
9 |
151 |
Заводные Апельсинки |
3:12:41 |
|
9 |
|||||
1151 |
Марков Александр |
Заводные Апельсинки |
|
1986 |
3:12:41 |
9 |
||||
2151 |
Маркова Ксюша |
Заводные Апельсинки |
|
2008 |
0:00 |
9 |
||||
3151 |
Маркова Алиса |
Заводные Апельсинки |
|
2011 |
0:00 |
9 |
||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
158 |
Детская |
|
|
|
|||||
1158 |
Орлова Анна |
Детская |
|
1967 |
DNS |
|
|
|||
10 |
2158 |
Заренков Тимофей |
Детская |
|
2010 |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
3158 |
ЗАРЕНКОВ Семен |
Детская |
|
2011 |
DNS |
|
|
|||
4158 |
ЗАРЕНКОВ Игнатий |
Детская |
|
2011 |
DNS |
|
|
|||
5158 |
Резерв Резерв |
Детская |
|
0 |
DNS |
|
|
|||
Главный судья |
Вершинский А.А. |
|
|
|||||||
Главный секретарь |
Щекалев А.С. |
|
|
|||||||
|
||||||||||
П15, 1 КП, 15.000 м |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Место |
Номер |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Квал |
ГР |
Время |
Время команды |
Место инд. на
этапе |
Место ком. на
этапе |
|
эст |
этапа |
|||||||||
1 |
104 |
Вместе |
2:14:00 |
|
1 |
|||||
1104 |
Деев Сергей |
Вместе |
|
1981 |
2:14:00 |
1 |
||||
2104 |
Деева Кристина |
Вместе |
|
1989 |
0:00 |
1 |
||||
2 |
101 |
Лютые |
|
|
|
|||||
1101 |
Кузьмин Илья |
Лютые |
|
1990 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
2101 |
Тизу Зинаида |
Лютые |
|
1994 |
DNS |
|
|
|
||
Главный судья |
Вершинский А.А. |
|
|
|||||||
Главный секретарь |
Щекалев А.С. |
|
|